Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
SA
Aliano, Sarah
331-228-5050Math Specialist
MA
Andersen, Marika
Teacher Assistant
KB
Blake, Kip
331-228-65485th Grade Teacher
JB
Blomquist, Joseph
331-228-6096SCEA President
RB
Borkowski, Rita
331-228-6047Orchestra
JB
Brown, Jennifer
331-228-60523rd Grade Teacher
KB
Buckley, Kaitlyn
331-228-5798Physical Education
JB
Buxton, Jarrod
331-228-6637Principal
CB
Byrne, Cathryn
Resource Teacher
AC
Clark, Aaron
331-228-65383rd Grade Teacher
LC
Creaney, Lisa
331-228-68024th Grade Teacher
HC
Crossen, Holly
331-228-6540Kindergarten
JD
Dainko, Judy
331-228-5001LRC/Media Specialist
LD
Dieter, Lori
331-228-2298Reading Specialist
DD
Duncan, Daniel
331-228-2186Physical Education
LE
Egasti, Laura
331-228-60512nd Grade Teacher
KE
Ejnik, Kathryn
331-228-6213Physical Therapist
AF
Fronk, Amy
331-228-24912nd Grade Teacher
CG
Glassmeyer, Christine
331-228-60543rd Grade Teacher
EH
Hammons, Erika
331-228-6757General Music
AH
Havlik, Amanda
331-228-68145th Grade Teacher
JH
Henley, Josh
331-228-5683Physical Education
RH
Henning, Rita
331-228-60574th Grade Teacher
SH
Heuser, Sara
331-228-5992Student Support Interventionist
SH
Hoff, Stacey
331-228-60591st Grade Teacher
AH
Hogate, Ann
331-228-6060LRC Assistant
CH
Hollman, Christine
331-228-5802Title 1 Interventionist
JH
Hulst, Jeanne
331-228-6894Teacher Assistant
AJ
Jett, Amber
331-228-58695th Grade Teacher
KJ
Jontz, Kellsa
331-228-6763Art
RJ
Jordahl, Rebecca
331-228-6169Reading Specialist
KK
Kaye, Kristin
331-228-6064LRC/Media Specialist
CL
Lubas, Christine
331-228-64445th Grade Teacher
JL
Lydigsen, Jennifer
331-228-5801Music Teacher
AM
Meetz, Anne
331-228-5925ELL Teacher
JM
Milella, Juliana
331-228-50154th Grade Teacher
HM
Miller, Heather
331-228-6114Administrative Assistant - Principal
MM
Mkrtschjan, Megan
331-228-5842Instructional Support Coach
AM
Molidor, Alexandra
331-228-5138General Music
SN
Nohl, Shawn
331-228-6115Custodian
EN
North, Emily
331-228-59091st Grade Teacher
NO
Ohara, Nancy
331-228-6075Resource Teacher
SP
Parchaiski, Suzanne
331-228-68653rd Grade Teacher
MP
Peel, Margaret
331-228-6026Resource Teacher
KP
Pienkowski, Katrena
331-228-27891st Grade Teacher
WP
Plach, Wendy
331-228-5542Nurse
GR
Rockwell, Gina
331-228-6860Social Worker
ER
Ronge, Elizabeth
331-228-29882nd Grade Teacher
JR
Rukavina, Jennifer
331-228-5919Kindergarten
NS
Scherschel, Nora
331-228-6176Empower Teacher
LS
Seidelman, Lauren
331-228-5039Math Specialist / AT Math
TS
Sheehan, Tina
Teacher Assistant
ES
Sitta, Elizabeth
331-228-6081Kindergarten
DS
Solis, Deirdre
331-228-6082Teacher Assistant
HS
Stay, Hailee
331-228-6823Art
AT
Taylor, Allyson
331-228-6466Administrative Assistant
LT
Tom, Lauren
Student Support Interventionist Assistant
KT
Tumaneng-Smith, Katherine
331-228-5954Psychologist
EV
Van Dril, Emily
331-228-6811Empower Teacher
JW
Wallen, Jacqueline
331-228-60711st Grade Teacher
CW
Wilkinson, Caryn
331-228-66252nd Grade Teacher
SW
Wisdom, Sherry
331-228-6648Certified School Nurse
AW
Wlezen, Alison
331-228-6845Speech/Language Pathologist
CW
Wolowiec, Catherine
331-228-6090ELL Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303